Maison DEPALE
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Maison DEPALE
- Saltwater pool
- Plunge pool
- Shallow end
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Swimming pool
- Garden
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor pool (seasonal)
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:30. Check-out is until 11:00.
Maison DEPALE is situated at 19 Rue Denfert Rochereau, Sérignan, France.
Prices at Maison DEPALE vary depending on selected dates and availability. Enter your dates to see current rates.
Breakfast is available at Maison DEPALE for €13.26 per guest.
The accommodation offers bilingual service in English and French.
Points of interest around the accommodation include Parc des Expositions (5.9 km), Jardin Médiéval Saint-Jean des Anneaux (6.7 km) and Aire de Jeux le Patio (4.5 km), giving guests a selection of locations to explore during their stay.
The property is approximately 550 m from the city center.
The room type available at Maison DEPALE is Double Room.
Nearby places to eat include Maison Hermine (100 m), Thai et la Croûte (350 m) and Pizzeria du Stade (400 m).
Several pool facilities are available at Maison DEPALE, including outdoor pool (seasonal), saltwater pool and plunge pool.
Maison DEPALE can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The drive from Beziers Cap d'Agde Airport to Maison DEPALE usually takes around 10 minutes.









