Naïa Repet
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Naïa Repet
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Terrace
- Outdoor pool
- Outdoor furniture
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Beach
- Smoke alarms
- Swimming pool
- Invoice provided
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Naïa Repet starts at 09:00, and check-out is until 11:00.
Naïa Repet is located at 58 chemin du falgairas, Sérignan, France.
Rates at Naïa Repet adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Guests can eat nearby at Toukai (600 m).
Guests can communicate with the staff in English and French at Naïa Repet.
Naïa Repet provides Accessible parking to support guests with mobility requirements.
The property is accessible from Beziers Cap d'Agde Airport within 15 minutes by car.
The property is approximately 4.6 km from the city center.
Naïa Repet has a single room category: Two-Bedroom Apartment with View.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Naïa Repet has a seasonal outdoor swimming pool.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Naïa Repet.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Parc des Expositions (10.3 km), Jardin Médiéval Saint-Jean des Anneaux (11 km) and Aire de Jeux le Patio (4.8 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.























